Shopping cart:
Jumlah = pcs
Keranjang
081319999047
087722833801
D7B4C771
08561777747

CEK RESI

untuk tanggal lama resi terhapus otomatis

RESI TANGGAL 5 FEB 2016

TRI BDOB901646631716

SALBIYAH BDOB901646621916

INDA BDOB901646612116

RINI BDOB901646602316

(sebagian belum terinput paket sore)

 

RESI TANGGAL 4 FEB 2016

JAMILAH BDOL601392433916

FIDDA BDOL601392443716

TANTAN BDOL601392453516

ELIS BDOL601392424116

PIPIH BDOL601392473116

TEGUH BDOL601392482916

DEWI NAURA BDOL601392492716

DINA BDOL601392513916

NURHASANAH BDOL601392533516

LINNA BDOL601392543316

PRI INDAH BDOL601392553116

LETTU LUSIYANTO BDOL601392562916

NAWAL BDOL601392572716

TANTE LILIS BDOL601392582516

DESTIARA BDOL601392623316

 

TANGGAL 3 FEB 2016

ROCHAMAH BDOL601388731116

MELANI BDOL601388721316

NURIAH BDOL601388670716

DYAN BDOL601388660916

SUHRIYA BDOL601388631516

RENI BDOL601388611916

SUCI BDOL601388561316

DEWI BDOL601388750716

 

RESI TANGGAL 2 FEB 2016

NIA BDOL601384603316

WIWIN  BDOL601384293116

SUSI BDOL601384890716

NAWAL BDOL601384911916

PUJ BDOL601384921716

YORIS BDOL601384931516

SANTIDILAH BDOL601384941316

MISS YULISTIA BDOL601384951116

MUTHAHAROH BDOL601384304516

LUTFIAH BDOL601384324116

AGUSTINA BDOL601384343716

LENA BDOL601384353516

NURBAYATI BDOL601384392716

ASTRIE BDOL601384404116

RINA BDOL601384423716

EUIS BDOL601384433516

ITA BDOL601384443316

DENI BDOL601384453116

NURUL BDOL601384492316

IBU KHABIBAH BDOL601384523316

FARA BDOL601384533116

IBU SISWONO BDOL601384542916

DINI BDOL601384562516

INDAH BDOL601384572316

LILIK BDOL601384582116

 

 

RESI TANGGAL 1 FEB 2016

NAWAL BDOEX00006764216

ASRIAL BDOEX00006774016

NITA BDOEX00006783816

SEPTI BDOEX00006873616

SUCI BDOEX00006744616

UMI BDOEX00006754416

SITTI BDOEX00006863816

ANITA BDOEX00006793616

IBU AMI BDOEX00006805016

SYARIFAH BDOEX00006824616

AJAY BDOEX00006834416

NURUL BDOEX00006844216

IYANK BDOEX00006854016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RESI 22 DESEMBER 2015

RUSTINI BDOL601275482815

RIA BDOL601275105615

NANANG BDOL601275115415

JUJU BDOL601275283615 DROPSHIP

ARLIANA BDOL601275293415 DROPSHIP

BP KUWU BDOL601275304815

BADAI BDOL601275324415

YETY BDOL601275334215
LIA BDOL601275344015

NUR ISTI BDOL601275353815

SUHRIYA BDOL601275373415

VIVI BDOL60127539301

JIBRIL BDOL601275404415

NUR AISAH BDOL601275414215 DROPSHIP

MAMAY BDOL601275424015 DROPSHIP

MASAYU BDOL601275433815

SRI M BDOL601275443615

RINI BDOL601275453415

ARIF BDOL601275463215

SITI S BDOL601275473015

PRIHATI BDOL601277034815

 
RESI TANGGAL 15 DESEMBER 2015
LIA BDOL601256662515
IBU ELI BDOL601256672315
KARTINA BDOL601256722915
MIRA BDOL601256742515
ANITA BDOL601256762115
RAMLAH BDOL601256781715
YANTI BDOL601256802915
RUSWATI BDOL601256822515
SAFATIAH BDOL601256832315
TANTAN BDOL601256641915
TYA BDOL601256652715
NAWAL BDOL601256691915
GUNAWATI  BDOL601256752315
 

 

Keranjang>>
081319999047
087722833801
D7B4C771
08561777747